Skip to content
SoftSri
Log in
Click Shop | كليك شوب
HISTORICAL RELEASE

Click Shop | كليك شوب

Click Shop

The best e-commerce application in Libya

APKShopping

Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn

7.3/ 10
0
Downloads
332
Reviews
vUnknown
Viewed version

Download

APP PREVIEW

Click Shop | كليك شوب screenshots

Swipe to explore

ABOUT THIS APP

About Click Shop | كليك شوب

Click Shop is a delivery application for orders from the various restaurants and stores available in your country, and is considered the fastest in delivery, unlimited options and multiple payment methods are available to us - We also provide multiple benefits including:- -Various services in one place:-We provide you with our various services from all stores from various fields in one place - The smart search: - Search for your favorite store through the application with ease and high speed - Warning for the wrong location: - If your location in the application does not match the actual location, a warning will be given in case you want to modify the location -Track orders:- Track all orders at every step from the beginning of the order until the order reaches you - Multiple payment methods: - We provide our customers with multiple payment methods online with bank cards and other methods -Offers for distinguished customers:-We provide our distinguished customers with free delivery offers and bonus points for successful orders through the application and convert these points into money in the wallet Download the Click Shop application and enjoy the best services in your country, and track the order from A to Z through the application

  • The best e-commerce application in Libya
LATEST RELEASE

What’s new in vUnknown

  • بعد إطلاق الجيل الجديد من التطبيق، واصلنا تحسين كليك شوب خطوة بخطوة: ميزات جديدة، واجهات أوضح، وإصلاحات لمسار الطلب من الاستكشاف حتى ما بعد الدفع.
  • الطلبات
  • شاشة تتبع جديدة على الخريطة
  • متابعة الكابتن مع الاتصال والمراسلة
  • تتبع الاستلام مع رمز الاستلام والاتجاهات
  • فتح فاتورة الطلب من شاشة التتبع
  • الدفع
  • شاشة متابعة أثناء الإرسال ورسائل أوضح عند الفشل
  • حماية من إرسال الطلب مرتين بالخطأ
  • الكروت
  • تفاصيل طلب الكروت أوضح وحالات بالعربي
  • والقادم أفضل إن شاء الله
COMMUNITY RATING

Review for Click Shop | كليك شوب

7.3/10 from 332 reviews

7.3/10
VERSION HISTORY

Compare Click Shop | كليك شوب versions

SpecificationVersion UnknownVersion 2026.09.07 (Latest)
Package namecom.sixamtech.wewecom.sixamtech.wewe
VersionUnknown2026.09.07
UpdatedSep 8, 2026Sep 10, 2026
SizeUnknown size68.52 MB
Requires Android7.07.0
ArchitectureUnknownarmeabi-v7a, fonts
SignatureUnknownUnknown
Google Play app licenseUnknownUnknown
VERSION HISTORY

Previous versions of Click Shop | كليك شوب

All versions

KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN

Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát

Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.

Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…

Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn

Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.

Tiếp tục khám phá

Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.

Discover

Similar apps

View all
01 App
Prom.ua: Online Shopping App icon

Shopping

Prom.ua: Online Shopping App

EVO.company Mobile
9.6 Varies
02 App
Alshaeb Click icon

Shopping

Alshaeb Click

Pulse International
8.6 Varies
03 App
iTaoBuy icon

Shopping

iTaoBuy

iTaoBuy
8.3 Varies
04 App
B.TECH icon

Shopping

B.TECH

b_labs
8.3 Varies
05 App
Myntra - Fashion Shopping App icon

Shopping

Myntra - Fashion Shopping App

Myntra
9.2 Varies
06 App
Compare prices - find cheaper icon

Shopping

Compare prices - find cheaper

YoloPrice
9.5 Varies
07 App
Oopbuy-Shop China:Taobao,1688 icon

Shopping

Oopbuy-Shop China:Taobao,1688

Oopbuy
7.2 Varies
08 App
GILT - ラグジュアリーブランドファッション通販アプリ icon

Shopping

GILT - ラグジュアリーブランドファッション通販アプリ

la belle vie
0.0 Varies